Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
King City Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
you RUN the place
2001 King Rd, King City, Ontario, L7B 1K2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gregory Koncan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (5)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (5)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 20th 2010, 12:55am
Comments
YRAA XC Championships
- Oct 19, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Bill Crothers SS
18:35
1
2
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
19:02
2
3
Pearce, Owen
Bill Crothers SS
19:34
3
4
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
19:40
4
5
Guilherme, Connor
Bill Crothers SS
20:14
5
6
Mastromarco, Johnny
Bill Crothers SS
20:19
6
7
Kilner, Colin
Langstaff
20:38
7
8
Ressor, Brendan
Bill Crothers SS
21:13
8
9
Pearo, Jacob
Alexander MacKen
21:19
9
10
Oliver, Justin
Aurora
21:38
10
11
Stel, Joey
Aurora
21:40
11
12
Bethell, Conor
Bill Crothers SS
21:59
12
13
Goard, Scott
Alexander MacKen
22:10
13
14
Welsman, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
22:20
14
15
Soriano, Jonathan
Father Bressani
22:34
15
16
Andersen, Jake
Sutton
22:34
16
17
Huang, Douglas
St Robert
22:39
17
18
Melo, Matt
Keswick
22:40
18
19
Fiedeldey, Lean
Dr GW Williams
22:43
19
20
Jiao, Mike
Bayview - Richmo
22:44
20
21
Margerison, Matt
Huron Heights -
22:47
21
22
O'Boyle, Josiah
Bur Oak S S
22:52
22
23
Bethell, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
22:59
23
24
Bott, Connor
Langstaff
23:03
24
25
Scholl, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
23:04
25
26
Dicesare, Robert
St Robert
23:12
26
27
Khodeir, Karim
Milliken Mills
23:23
27
28
Song, Lin
Richmond Hill
23:30
28
29
Nogueira, Andrew
Cardinal Carter
23:31
29
30
Koncan, Gregory
King City
23:34
30
31
End, Christopher
Cardinal Carter
23:39
31
32
Zimmerman, Bar
Community Hebrew
23:40
32
33
DeRoos, Adam
Cardinal Carter
23:42
33
34
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
23:43
34
35
Dimateo, Louis
St Robert
23:50
35
36
Choi, Andrew
Bayview - Richmo
23:58
36
37
Nowikow, Cameron
Stouffville
23:58
37
38
Bigelow, Ryan
Milliken Mills
24:03
38
39
Raveendram, Luschman
St Robert
24:04
39
40
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
24:07
40
41
Holmes, Nathaniel
St Robert
24:08
41
42
McKay, Sean
Dr GW Williams
24:14
42
43
Woo, Joshua Lam Tim
Renaissance ESC
24:19
43
44
Wong, Jason
Markville
24:21
44
45
Brooks, Evan
Alexander MacKen
24:22
45
46
Walmsley, Alex
Maple
24:22
46
47
Davids, Mark
Community Hebrew
24:29
47
48
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
24:29
48
49
Faribarn, Wyatt
Bill Crothers SS
24:58
49
50
Craven, Spencer
Stouffville
25:06
50
51
Zhang, Chris
Richmond Hill
25:10
51
52
Sellayah, Jared
St Maximilian Ko
25:11
52
53
Rebello, Shayne
St Robert
25:16
53
54
Perri, Alessandro
St Theresa of Li
25:19
54
55
Shaykhulislamov, Eldar
Stephen Lewis -
25:20
55
56
Morency, Adam
Renaissance ESC
25:22
56
57
Kirby, Landon
Dr GW Williams
25:25
57
58
Hechanova, Andrew
Brother Andre Ca
25:26
58
59
Zhou, Andy
St Maximilian Ko
25:28
59
60
Wong, Hin
St Robert
25:30
60
61
Speckert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
25:31
61
62
Bhasin, Anish
Jean Vanier Cath
25:34
62
63
Stobbs, Griffin
Cardinal Carter
25:42
63
64
Markos, Gabriel
Pierre Elliott T
25:44
64
65
Popov, Alexei
Sacred Heart Cat
25:51
65
66
Nugent, Graeme
Aurora
25:52
66
67
Pauze, Braedon
Sacred Heart Cat
25:53
67
68
Lai, Alvin
Bayview - Richmo
25:57
68
69
Sun, Gordon
Markham District
26:05
69
70
Yuen, Jonathan
Pierre Elliott T
26:07
70
71
Tharmathurai, Daniel
St Robert
26:09
71
72
Barovier, Adrian
Markham District
26:11
72
73
Lupetina, Daniel
St Maximilian Ko
26:14
73
74
Augurusa, Cesare
St Jean de Brebe
26:32
74
75
Bilardo, Michael
Stephen Lewis -
26:47
75
76
White, Jordan
Bur Oak S S
27:00
76
77
Patel, Rushin
Father Michael M
27:02
77
78
Uthayakumar, Keerdan
Father Michael M
27:06
78
79
La, Brandon
Stephen Lewis -
27:16
79
80
Auciello, Vince
St Jean de Brebe
27:36
80
81
Mascherin, Christopher
St Jean de Brebe
27:37
81
82
Malykh, Vladimir
Vaughan - Thornh
27:42
82
83
Cheng, Alex
Langstaff
27:44
83
84
Augurusa, Romeo
St Jean de Brebe
27:57
84
85
Smolko, Tadeasko
St Maximilian Ko
28:00
85
86
Murtaugh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
28:05
86
87
Zhou, James
Brother Andre Ca
28:10
87
88
Singh, Baljeet
Woodbridge Colle
28:22
88
89
Savage, Daniel
Vaughan - Thornh
28:24
89
90
Ivasenko, Daniel
Vaughan - Thornh
28:30
90
91
Thavarajah, Vithushan
Father Michael M
29:04
91
92
Henderson, Zack
Sir William Mulo
29:28
92
93
Mounphosay, Travis
Sir William Mulo
29:28
93
94
Robinson, Thomas
Sir William Mulo
29:28
94
95
Romero, Danyal
Sir William Mulo
29:28
95
96
Miu, Jerry
St Robert
29:43
96
97
Su, Jacky
Bayview - Richmo
30:11
97
98
Chan, Leroy
Langstaff
30:33
98
99
Morse, Kyle
St Maximilian Ko
30:57
99
100
Pallotto, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
31:10
100
101
Bernard, Kristofer
St Maximilian Ko
31:21
101
102
Zhou, Jerry
Bayview - Richmo
31:29
102
103
Artman, Eli
Community Hebrew
33:01
103
104
Daunisi, Daniele
Father Bressani
33:03
104
105
Yan, Felix
Bur Oak S S
33:05
105
106
Lin, Kelvin
Langstaff
35:20
106
107
Eklove, Noah
Community Hebrew
35:33
107
108
Pellarin, Nicholas
Cardinal Carter
35:53
108
109
Ghabour, Gabriel
Renaissance ESC
36:03
109
110
Parmar, Kushal
Middlefield
39:03
110
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Freemantle Junior Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Dominique Bond-Flasza Midget Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships
Eammon Kichuk Senior Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Kaitlyn Oliver Senior Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Maryanne Irish Junior Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Robbie Elmhirst Midget Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#yraa
#ofsaa
149 shares:
YRAA XC Championships
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Bayview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for King City Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2011
4
2
2010
10
2
2009
2
Hashtags
#yraa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!